Skip to main content

The Fallen Bowler Tournament - Results

Sun, Sep 13, 2026 Revolutions Lanes & Fun Center, St. Joseph MO Scratch
Tournament Results

The Fallen Bowler Tournament

September 13, 2026 • Revolutions Lanes & Fun Center

20 Entries • Scratch

PosBowlerAvgG1G2G3G4G5G6Scr+/-
1Ryan Burks2172212112482442212471392+192
2Stephen Slocum2202022482422042372331366+166
3Brandon Libel2202052362681932092371348+148
4Ryan Brown2202072252792162181941339+139
LAST CASH POSITION — 4th PLACE
5Rick Gebauer2202252141902241892581300+100
6Jeremy Snipes2201842242551952341941286+86
7David Goodale2202011872132342032461284+84
8Scott Eaton2141912061871972332101224+24
9Dan Schmerbach2201792261912061982131213+13
10Lester Briggs2202541522241731682371208+8
11Erin Larison22014219124421521918912000
12Jim Lewis2202341831791941942021186-14
13Angela Kerns2201641612381862082021159-41
14Ed Loubey2202032171601712341661151-49
15Paul Kerns2201941832011921341521056-144
16Jackson Todd2081712032161811411281040-160
17Mike Chappell220131143152203157190976-224
18Jack Libel220138163175145157178956-244
19Hadlyn Snipes220124101130136147145783-417
20Lori Chappell220101114143115141122736-464
Published from TournamentDoctor on Sep 13, 2026 1:35 PM

Posted by Brian Menini