Skip to main content

26-27 NWMOSBT Singles (Sterling Bowl) - Results

Sun, Sep 20, 2026 Sterling Lanes, Sugar Creek MO Scratch
Tournament Results

26-27 NWMOSBT Singles (Sterling Bowl)

September 20, 2026 • Sterling Bowl

66 Entries • Scratch

Stepladder Finals Results

Champion
🏆 Stephen Slocum
2nd: Mike Odor3rd: Don Breeden4th: Joey Findley5th: Dave Kucera

Final Standings (Post-Stepladder) Scratch Event

PosBowlerAvgG1G2G3G4G5G6G7Scr+/-Q. Seed
1Stephen Slocum2312482682352792672651901752+352#1
2Mike Odor2152452672462392661751941632+232#4
3Don Breeden2202692422561972002512481663+263#2
4Joey Findley2001792562152352782362461645+245#3
5Dave Kucera2201971932322362393002341631+231#5

Qualifying Standings (Pre-Stepladder) Scratch Event

PosBowlerAvgG1G2G3G4G5G6G7Scr+/-Pins Back
Cash (16)
Pins Back
Finals (5)
1Stephen Slocum2312482682352792672651901752+352——
2Don Breeden2202692422561972002512481663+263——
3Joey Findley2001792562152352782362461645+245——
4Mike Odor2152452672462392661751941632+232——
5Dave Kucera2201971932322362393002341631+231——
STEPLADDER CUT — TOP 5 ADVANCE TO FINALS
6Danny Bradley Sr.2202152211802692422692341630+230—1
7Martin Gordon2422462232342142162142751622+222—9
8John Sheaffer2202212222052492322492421620+220—11
9Jessie Cannon2202451992692212132102531610+210—21
10Kent Sherfey2182122462422762062172051604+204—27
11Brian Menini2302441832332792681941931594+194—37
12Rick Gebauer2152362571991892063001961583+183—48
12Chris Ennis2302372162102572122372141583+183—48
14Ward G Mocaby2081972312252472182432141575+175—56
15Terry Jones2282371672362202802082261574+174—57
16Phillip Rice2202242322791722451942271573+173—58
LAST CASH POSITION — 16th PLACE
17Allison Johnson2151732022402152792272341570+170361
18Kevin Rothove1972272322112062062362481566+166765
19Brandon Libel2002192022692371931972451562+1621169
20Bruce Ostroff2162291912352272162582031559+1591472
21Bob Foster2231972351932391882462561554+1541977
22Keith Schneider2252532372062052382132011553+1532078
23Ed Henning2202251522372352462162301541+1413290
24Kevin Hebert2262581922151792342332241535+1353896
25Darrell Derstler2202212341792052652321931529+12944102
26Dustin Collins2202261812331802772202091526+12647105
27Dave Pritts2192472381542242471792351524+12449107
28Raif Terry2092062122792241812142041520+12053111
29Bryan Duroy2172682211912111762132361516+11657115
30John Kirwin2201942162132462481842141515+11558116
31Jerry Wiesendanger2201702001872232332312681512+11261119
32Kevin Prater1972591812472082242001921511+11162120
33Dave Moorehead2302042152042232272192101502+10271129
34Gerry Keslar2152062342482312341791581490+9083141
35Gary Williams Sr.2092082201672092032592231489+8984142
36John Scott2162242022032112091912371477+7796154
37Samuel Zebelean2101712032172082222002511472+72101159
38Jeffrey Holtcamp2062321582022142242052351470+70103161
39Mike Peck2302241861752152552161961467+67106164
40Terry Lewis2062142662352002061521921465+65108166
41Chuck Holt2152171672561702572051891461+61112170
42Jim Bone2012111751812051832792081442+42131189
43Paul Kerns1992112042262162181731931441+41132190
44Brian Strickland2121952052462271951652041437+37136194
45Greg Benefield2201591982142132271952241430+30143201
46Steve Shavnore1821781682461882461952071428+28145203
47Carl See2041482351872012562071741408+8165223
48Kelly Bonta2301872022161812141942131407+7166224
49Mark Paxton2041621802202352131872071404+4169227
50Mike Von Der Brugge2202132151912241492231791394-6179237
51Francis Ohnmacht1921762221882221852071911391-9182240
52Lewis Prater1981591771922371852312091390-10183241
53Ed Reiss2101891791702241942162161388-12185243
54Jerry Ferrell Jr.2251802341762221871921911382-18191249
55Raymond Heueisen1942311671891931932091971379-21194252
56Alan Shovan2202251851631512041672561351-49222280
57Joseph Keyser2102441841841892001801651346-54227285
58Leslie Scott Ramsdell1912181692201951751771821336-64237295
59Dick Bland2201891441722151582152231316-84257315
60Mike Chandler1881862241811601871761801294-106279337
61Tom Patton2031662231801501801812031283-117290348
62Mark Miloro2021401721921941811751951249-151324382
63Steven Salzman1971842081891721601771491239-161334392
64Robert Hillmon2071681572111411762021801235-165338396
65Ann Benefield1841682161781821611741421221-179352410
66Craig Slocum2051521541281901921931921201-199372430
Published from TournamentDoctor on Sep 20, 2026 6:37 PM

Brackets

Bracket Winners Summary

Bowler1sts2ndsBrackets Won
Stephen Slocum151050+ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #2 (2nd), 50+ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #3 (1st), 50+ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #4 (1st), 50+ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #7 (2nd), 50+ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #9 (1st), 50+ Singles ยท 2-4 #1 (1st), 50+ Singles ยท 2-4 #2 (2nd), 50+ Singles ยท 2-4 #3 (1st), 50+ Singles ยท 2-4 #5 (1st), 50+ Singles ยท 2-4 #10 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #2 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #3 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #4 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #7 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #9 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #1 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #4 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #5 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #9 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #1 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #2 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #3 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #4 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #5 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #8 (2nd)
Dave Kucera8350+ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #10 (2nd), 50+ Singles ยท 2-4 #9 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #5 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #8 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #1 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #2 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #4 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #10 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #1 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #5 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #7 (2nd)
Don Breeden7560+ ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #1 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #2 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #3 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #5 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #6 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #7 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 2-4 #1 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 2-4 #2 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 2-4 #3 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 2-4 #5 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 2-4 #6 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #7 (2nd)
Brian Menini7550+ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #3 (2nd), 50+ Singles ยท 2-4 #2 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #1 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #5 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #7 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #1 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #2 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #3 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #4 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #7 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #8 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #1 (1st)
Terry Jones8160+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #2 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #4 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #6 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #1 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #3 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #5 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #2 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #3 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #4 (1st)
Jessie Cannon7260+ ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #3 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 2-4 #6 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #1 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #2 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #5 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #8 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #7 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #1 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #7 (1st)
Joey Findley7150+ Singles ยท 2-4 #9 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #6 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #3 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #6 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #2 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #5 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #6 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #8 (1st)
Mike Odor5450+ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #6 (2nd), 50+ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #7 (1st), 50+ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #10 (1st), 50+ Singles ยท 2-4 #3 (2nd), 50+ Singles ยท 2-4 #4 (1st), 50+ Singles ยท 2-4 #8 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #2 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #4 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #10 (1st)
Chris Ennis2560+ ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #1 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #4 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 2-4 #2 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #1 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #2 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #6 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #3 (2nd)
Gerry Keslar2360+ ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #4 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #4 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #7 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #4 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #5 (2nd)
Kevin Hebert3050+ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #11 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #4 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #10 (1st)
Brandon Libel1550+ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #6 (1st), 50+ Singles ยท 2-4 #4 (2nd), 50+ Singles ยท 2-4 #10 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #1 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #5 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #8 (2nd)
Greg Benefield2260+ ยท Singles ยท 2-4 #7 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #3 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #3 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #7 (2nd)
Darrell Derstler0760+ ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #6 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #7 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #8 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #6 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #2 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #4 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #6 (2nd)
Dave Moorehead1450+ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #1 (2nd), 50+ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #11 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #9 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #7 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #10 (2nd)
Brian Strickland1450+ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #2 (1st), 50+ Singles ยท 2-4 #7 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #3 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #2 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #5 (2nd)
Kelly Bonta2160+ ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #2 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 2-4 #4 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #6 (1st)
Kevin Rothove2150+ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #5 (1st), 50+ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #8 (1st), 50+ Singles ยท 2-4 #6 (2nd)
Ed Henning2150+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #9 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #7 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #9 (1st)
Phillip Rice1360+ ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #8 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 2-4 #1 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 2-4 #4 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 2-4 #5 (2nd)
John Kirwin1350+ Singles ยท 2-4 #7 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #6 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #6 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #8 (2nd)
Keith Schneider0450+ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #5 (2nd), 50+ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #8 (2nd), 50+ Singles ยท 2-4 #1 (2nd), 50+ Singles ยท 2-4 #8 (2nd)
John Sheaffer1150+ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #1 (1st), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #6 (2nd)
Kevin Prater1160+ ยท Singles ยท 2-4 #3 (1st), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #5 (2nd)
Jeffrey Holtcamp1150+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 #10 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #3 (1st)
Allison Johnson1050+ Singles ยท 2-4 #6 (1st)
Terry Lewis0260+ ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #5 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 2-4 #7 (2nd)
Alan Shovan0250+ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #4 (2nd), 50+ยท Singles ยท 1-3 #9 (2nd)
Bob Foster0250+ Singles ยท 2-4 #5 (2nd), 50+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #10 (2nd)
Raif Terry0260+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #3 (2nd), 60+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #8 (2nd)
Steve Shavnore0160+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 #6 (2nd)
Ed Reiss0150+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #7 (2nd)
Mike Peck0150+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 #9 (2nd)

Bracket Detail

60+ ยท Singles ยท 1-3 (Games 1-3, Forward, $5.00/entry)
Bracket #1Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Kevin Prater259
Don Breeden269
Match 2
Kelly Bonta187
Darrell Derstler221
Match 3
Terry Jones237
Phillip Rice224
Match 4
Chris Ennis237
Francis Ohnmacht176
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Don Breeden242
Darrell Derstler234
Semifinal 2
Terry Jones167
Chris Ennis216
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Don Breeden256
Chris Ennis210
Bracket #2Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Kelly Bonta187
Tom Patton166
Match 2
Jessie Cannon245
Mark Miloro140
Match 3
Terry Jones237
Dave Kucera197
Match 4
Lewis Prater159
Don Breeden269
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Kelly Bonta202
Jessie Cannon199
Semifinal 2
Terry Jones167
Don Breeden242
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Kelly Bonta216
Don Breeden256
Bracket #3Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Gary Williams Sr.208
Don Breeden269
Match 2
Phillip Rice224
Dave Kucera197
Match 3
Terry Jones237
Greg Benefield159
Match 4
Jessie Cannon245
Kelly Bonta187
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Don Breeden242
Phillip Rice232
Semifinal 2
Terry Jones167
Jessie Cannon199
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Don Breeden256
Jessie Cannon269
Bracket #4Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Jerry Ferrell Jr.180
Terry Jones237
Match 2
Raif Terry206
Chris Ennis237
Match 3
Gerry Keslar206
Greg Benefield159
Match 4
Jessie Cannon245
Dave Kucera197
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Terry Jones167
Chris Ennis216
Semifinal 2
Gerry Keslar234
Jessie Cannon199
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Chris Ennis210
Gerry Keslar248
Bracket #5Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Kevin Prater259
Kelly Bonta187
Match 2
Don Breeden269
Mark Miloro140
Match 3
Greg Benefield159
Terry Lewis214
Match 4
Gerry Keslar206
Terry Jones237
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Kevin Prater181
Don Breeden242
Semifinal 2
Terry Lewis266
Terry Jones167
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Don Breeden256
Terry Lewis235
Bracket #6Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Terry Jones237
Chris Ennis237
Match 2
Darrell Derstler221
Steve Shavnore178
Match 3
Raif Terry206
Don Breeden269
Match 4
Jessie Cannon245
Greg Benefield159
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Terry Jones167
Chris Ennis216
Semifinal 2
Don Breeden242
Jessie Cannon199
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Darrell Derstler179
Don Breeden256
Bracket #7Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Dave Kucera197
Jerry Ferrell Jr.180
Match 2
Darrell Derstler221
Gerry Keslar206
Match 3
Tom Patton166
Greg Benefield159
Match 4
Don Breeden269
Terry Lewis214
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Dave Kucera193
Darrell Derstler234
Semifinal 2
Tom Patton223
Don Breeden242
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Darrell Derstler179
Don Breeden256
Bracket #8Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Tom Patton166
Chris Ennis237
Match 2
Gary Williams Sr.208
Phillip Rice224
Match 3
Mark Miloro140
Francis Ohnmacht176
Match 4
Darrell Derstler221
Greg Benefield159
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Chris Ennis216
Phillip Rice232
Semifinal 2
Francis Ohnmacht222
Darrell Derstler234
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Phillip Rice279
Darrell Derstler179
50+ยท Singles ยท 1-3 (Games 1-3, Forward, $5.00/entry)
Bracket #1Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Allison Johnson173
John Sheaffer221
Match 2
Joey Findley179
Brian Strickland195
Match 3
Stephen Slocum248
Kevin Hebert258
Match 4
Bob Foster197
Dave Moorehead204
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
John Sheaffer222
Brian Strickland205
Semifinal 2
Kevin Hebert192
Dave Moorehead215
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
John Sheaffer205
Dave Moorehead204
Bracket #2Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Ed Reiss189
Brian Strickland195
Match 2
Jeffrey Holtcamp232
John Kirwin194
Match 3
John Sheaffer221
Brian Menini244
Match 4
Stephen Slocum248
Mike Chandler186
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Brian Strickland205
Jeffrey Holtcamp158
Semifinal 2
Brian Menini183
Stephen Slocum268
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Brian Strickland246
Stephen Slocum235
Bracket #3Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Joey Findley179
Jeffrey Holtcamp232
Match 2
Brian Menini244
John Sheaffer221
Match 3
Kevin Rothove227
Stephen Slocum248
Match 4
Mike Peck224
John Kirwin194
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Jeffrey Holtcamp158
Brian Menini183
Semifinal 2
Stephen Slocum268
Mike Peck186
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Brian Menini233
Stephen Slocum235
Bracket #4Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Stephen Slocum248
Bob Foster197
Match 2
Kelly Bonta187
Brandon Libel219
Match 3
Brian Menini244
John Kirwin194
Match 4
Ed Reiss189
Alan Shovan225
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Stephen Slocum268
Brandon Libel202
Semifinal 2
Brian Menini183
Alan Shovan185
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Stephen Slocum235
Alan Shovan163
Bracket #5Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Brian Strickland195
Kelly Bonta187
Match 2
Ed Henning225
Kevin Rothove227
Match 3
Dave Moorehead204
Kevin Hebert258
Match 4
Keith Schneider253
Alan Shovan225
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Brian Strickland205
Kevin Rothove232
Semifinal 2
Kevin Hebert192
Keith Schneider237
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Kevin Rothove211
Keith Schneider206
Bracket #6Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Brian Strickland195
Brian Menini244
Match 2
Dave Moorehead204
Brandon Libel219
Match 3
Kelly Bonta187
Kevin Hebert258
Match 4
Mike Peck224
Mike Odor245
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Brian Menini183
Brandon Libel202
Semifinal 2
Kevin Hebert192
Mike Odor267
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Brandon Libel269
Mike Odor246
Bracket #7Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Mike Odor245
John Kirwin194
Match 2
Alan Shovan225
Dave Kucera197
Match 3
Jeffrey Holtcamp232
Kelly Bonta187
Match 4
Joey Findley179
Stephen Slocum248
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Mike Odor267
Alan Shovan185
Semifinal 2
Jeffrey Holtcamp158
Stephen Slocum268
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Mike Odor246
Stephen Slocum235
Bracket #8Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Dave Moorehead204
Brandon Libel219
Match 2
Kevin Rothove227
Bob Foster197
Match 3
Alan Shovan225
John Sheaffer221
Match 4
Brian Menini244
Keith Schneider253
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Brandon Libel202
Kevin Rothove232
Semifinal 2
Alan Shovan185
Keith Schneider237
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Kevin Rothove211
Keith Schneider206
Bracket #9Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Kevin Hebert258
Joey Findley179
Match 2
Ed Henning225
Stephen Slocum248
Match 3
Brandon Libel219
Alan Shovan225
Match 4
Jeffrey Holtcamp232
Bob Foster197
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Kevin Hebert192
Stephen Slocum268
Semifinal 2
Alan Shovan185
Jeffrey Holtcamp158
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Stephen Slocum235
Alan Shovan163
Bracket #10Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Dave Moorehead204
Mike Odor245
Match 2
Brian Menini244
Mike Chandler186
Match 3
Brian Strickland195
Dave Kucera197
Match 4
Alan Shovan225
Allison Johnson173
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Mike Odor267
Brian Menini183
Semifinal 2
Dave Kucera193
Alan Shovan185
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Mike Odor246
Dave Kucera232
Bracket #11Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Brandon Libel219
Brian Strickland195
Match 2
Dave Moorehead204
John Kirwin194
Match 3
Ed Henning225
Joey Findley179
Match 4
Kevin Hebert258
Keith Schneider253
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Brandon Libel202
Dave Moorehead215
Semifinal 2
Ed Henning152
Kevin Hebert192
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Dave Moorehead204
Kevin Hebert215
60+ ยท Singles ยท 2-4 (Games 2-4, Forward, $5.00/entry)
Bracket #1Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Greg Benefield198
Mark Miloro172
Match 2
Kelly Bonta202
Phillip Rice232
Match 3
Don Breeden242
Terry Jones167
Match 4
Raif Terry212
Darrell Derstler234
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Greg Benefield214
Phillip Rice279
Semifinal 2
Don Breeden256
Darrell Derstler179
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Phillip Rice172
Don Breeden197
Bracket #2Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Greg Benefield198
Don Breeden242
Match 2
Gerry Keslar234
Jessie Cannon199
Match 3
Darrell Derstler234
Terry Jones167
Match 4
Chris Ennis216
Dave Kucera193
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Don Breeden256
Gerry Keslar248
Semifinal 2
Darrell Derstler179
Chris Ennis210
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Don Breeden197
Chris Ennis257
Bracket #3Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Greg Benefield198
Francis Ohnmacht222
Match 2
Jessie Cannon199
Don Breeden242
Match 3
Dave Kucera193
Gary Williams Sr.220
Match 4
Terry Jones167
Kevin Prater181
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Francis Ohnmacht188
Don Breeden256
Semifinal 2
Gary Williams Sr.167
Kevin Prater247
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Don Breeden197
Kevin Prater208
Bracket #4Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Greg Benefield198
Kelly Bonta202
Match 2
Tom Patton223
Terry Jones167
Match 3
Don Breeden242
Jessie Cannon199
Match 4
Chris Ennis216
Phillip Rice232
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Kelly Bonta216
Tom Patton180
Semifinal 2
Don Breeden256
Phillip Rice279
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Kelly Bonta181
Phillip Rice172
Bracket #5Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Terry Jones167
Dave Kucera193
Match 2
Raif Terry212
Phillip Rice232
Match 3
Don Breeden242
Darrell Derstler234
Match 4
Greg Benefield198
Steve Shavnore168
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Dave Kucera232
Phillip Rice279
Semifinal 2
Don Breeden256
Greg Benefield214
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Phillip Rice172
Don Breeden197
Bracket #6Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Jessie Cannon199
Kevin Prater181
Match 2
Tom Patton223
Francis Ohnmacht222
Match 3
Don Breeden242
Chris Ennis216
Match 4
Lewis Prater177
Dave Kucera193
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Jessie Cannon269
Tom Patton180
Semifinal 2
Don Breeden256
Dave Kucera232
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Jessie Cannon221
Don Breeden197
Bracket #7Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Terry Jones167
Greg Benefield198
Match 2
Chris Ennis216
Mark Miloro172
Match 3
Gary Williams Sr.220
Darrell Derstler234
Match 4
Terry Lewis266
Tom Patton223
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Greg Benefield214
Chris Ennis210
Semifinal 2
Darrell Derstler179
Terry Lewis235
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Greg Benefield213
Terry Lewis200
50+ Singles ยท 2-4 (Games 2-4, Forward, $5.00/entry)
Bracket #1Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
John Sheaffer222
Bob Foster235
Match 2
Keith Schneider237
Dave Moorehead215
Match 3
Stephen Slocum268
Alan Shovan185
Match 4
Ed Reiss179
Brian Menini183
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Bob Foster193
Keith Schneider206
Semifinal 2
Stephen Slocum235
Brian Menini233
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Keith Schneider205
Stephen Slocum279
Bracket #2Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Brian Menini183
Jeffrey Holtcamp158
Match 2
Brandon Libel202
John Sheaffer222
Match 3
Alan Shovan185
Dave Moorehead215
Match 4
Brian Strickland205
Stephen Slocum268
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Brian Menini233
John Sheaffer205
Semifinal 2
Dave Moorehead204
Stephen Slocum235
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Brian Menini279
Stephen Slocum279
Bracket #3Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Kevin Hebert192
Mike Odor267
Match 2
Brian Strickland205
John Kirwin216
Match 3
Bob Foster235
Alan Shovan185
Match 4
Dave Moorehead215
Stephen Slocum268
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Mike Odor246
John Kirwin213
Semifinal 2
Bob Foster193
Stephen Slocum235
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Mike Odor239
Stephen Slocum279
Bracket #4Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Mike Odor267
Brian Strickland205
Match 2
Keith Schneider237
Jeffrey Holtcamp158
Match 3
Brandon Libel202
Brian Menini183
Match 4
Alan Shovan185
Kevin Rothove232
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Mike Odor246
Keith Schneider206
Semifinal 2
Brandon Libel269
Kevin Rothove211
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Mike Odor239
Brandon Libel237
Bracket #5Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Stephen Slocum268
Kevin Hebert192
Match 2
Joey Findley256
Dave Moorehead215
Match 3
Ed Henning152
Alan Shovan185
Match 4
Bob Foster235
John Kirwin216
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Stephen Slocum235
Joey Findley215
Semifinal 2
Alan Shovan163
Bob Foster193
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Stephen Slocum279
Bob Foster239
Bracket #6Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Brian Strickland205
Stephen Slocum268
Match 2
Allison Johnson202
Kevin Hebert192
Match 3
Brandon Libel202
Kevin Rothove232
Match 4
Dave Moorehead215
Dave Kucera193
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Stephen Slocum235
Allison Johnson240
Semifinal 2
Kevin Rothove211
Dave Moorehead204
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Allison Johnson215
Kevin Rothove206
Bracket #7Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Kelly Bonta202
John Kirwin216
Match 2
John Sheaffer222
Jeffrey Holtcamp158
Match 3
Ed Henning152
Brian Menini183
Match 4
Mike Peck186
Brian Strickland205
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
John Kirwin213
John Sheaffer205
Semifinal 2
Brian Menini233
Brian Strickland246
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
John Kirwin246
Brian Strickland227
Bracket #8Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
John Sheaffer222
Keith Schneider237
Match 2
Bob Foster235
Brian Strickland205
Match 3
Kelly Bonta202
Joey Findley256
Match 4
Alan Shovan185
Mike Odor267
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Keith Schneider206
Bob Foster193
Semifinal 2
Joey Findley215
Mike Odor246
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Keith Schneider205
Mike Odor239
Bracket #9Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
John Kirwin216
Allison Johnson202
Match 2
Brian Menini183
Dave Kucera193
Match 3
Bob Foster235
Joey Findley256
Match 4
Ed Henning152
Dave Moorehead215
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
John Kirwin213
Dave Kucera232
Semifinal 2
Joey Findley215
Dave Moorehead204
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Dave Kucera236
Joey Findley235
Bracket #10Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Stephen Slocum268
Brian Menini183
Match 2
Kevin Rothove232
Kevin Hebert192
Match 3
Ed Reiss179
Jeffrey Holtcamp158
Match 4
Mike Peck186
Brandon Libel202
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Stephen Slocum235
Kevin Rothove211
Semifinal 2
Ed Reiss170
Brandon Libel269
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Stephen Slocum279
Brandon Libel237
60+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 (Games 3-5, Forward, $5.00/entry)
Bracket #1Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Gary Williams Sr.167
Chris Ennis210
Match 2
Don Breeden256
Terry Jones236
Match 3
Kevin Prater247
Greg Benefield214
Match 4
Darrell Derstler179
Jessie Cannon269
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Chris Ennis257
Don Breeden197
Semifinal 2
Kevin Prater208
Jessie Cannon221
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Chris Ennis212
Jessie Cannon213
Bracket #2Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Greg Benefield214
Jessie Cannon269
Match 2
Don Breeden256
Dave Kucera232
Match 3
Terry Jones236
Kelly Bonta216
Match 4
Darrell Derstler179
Phillip Rice279
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Jessie Cannon221
Don Breeden197
Semifinal 2
Terry Jones220
Phillip Rice172
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Jessie Cannon213
Terry Jones280
Bracket #3Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Tom Patton180
Don Breeden256
Match 2
Greg Benefield214
Chris Ennis210
Match 3
Raif Terry279
Jessie Cannon269
Match 4
Lewis Prater192
Terry Jones236
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Don Breeden197
Greg Benefield213
Semifinal 2
Raif Terry224
Terry Jones220
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Greg Benefield227
Raif Terry181
Bracket #4Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Don Breeden256
Darrell Derstler179
Match 2
Gerry Keslar248
Kelly Bonta216
Match 3
Terry Jones236
Greg Benefield214
Match 4
Kevin Prater247
Chris Ennis210
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Don Breeden197
Gerry Keslar231
Semifinal 2
Terry Jones220
Kevin Prater208
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Gerry Keslar234
Terry Jones280
Bracket #5Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Francis Ohnmacht188
Dave Kucera232
Match 2
Kelly Bonta216
Jerry Ferrell Jr.176
Match 3
Tom Patton180
Jessie Cannon269
Match 4
Terry Lewis235
Phillip Rice279
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Dave Kucera236
Kelly Bonta181
Semifinal 2
Jessie Cannon221
Phillip Rice172
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Dave Kucera239
Jessie Cannon213
Bracket #6Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Tom Patton180
Darrell Derstler179
Match 2
Steve Shavnore246
Dave Kucera232
Match 3
Don Breeden256
Greg Benefield214
Match 4
Mark Miloro192
Terry Jones236
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Tom Patton150
Steve Shavnore188
Semifinal 2
Don Breeden197
Terry Jones220
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Steve Shavnore246
Terry Jones280
Bracket #7Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Jerry Ferrell Jr.176
Don Breeden256
Match 2
Francis Ohnmacht188
Phillip Rice279
Match 3
Dave Kucera232
Gerry Keslar248
Match 4
Terry Lewis235
Terry Jones236
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Don Breeden197
Phillip Rice172
Semifinal 2
Gerry Keslar231
Terry Jones220
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Don Breeden200
Gerry Keslar234
Bracket #8Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Gary Williams Sr.167
Kelly Bonta216
Match 2
Greg Benefield214
Raif Terry279
Match 3
Chris Ennis210
Jessie Cannon269
Match 4
Darrell Derstler179
Mark Miloro192
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Kelly Bonta181
Raif Terry224
Semifinal 2
Jessie Cannon221
Mark Miloro194
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Raif Terry181
Jessie Cannon213
50+ ยท Singles ยท 3-5 (Games 3-5, Forward, $5.00/entry)
Bracket #1Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Brandon Libel269
Stephen Slocum235
Match 2
Brian Strickland246
Dave Moorehead204
Match 3
Kevin Hebert215
Alan Shovan163
Match 4
Joey Findley215
Brian Menini233
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Brandon Libel237
Brian Strickland227
Semifinal 2
Kevin Hebert179
Brian Menini279
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Brandon Libel193
Brian Menini268
Bracket #2Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Mike Odor246
John Sheaffer205
Match 2
Brian Strickland246
Brian Menini233
Match 3
Jeffrey Holtcamp202
Alan Shovan163
Match 4
Stephen Slocum235
John Kirwin213
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Mike Odor239
Brian Strickland227
Semifinal 2
Jeffrey Holtcamp214
Stephen Slocum279
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Mike Odor266
Stephen Slocum267
Bracket #3Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Dave Moorehead204
Alan Shovan163
Match 2
Brian Strickland246
John Sheaffer205
Match 3
Stephen Slocum235
Brian Menini233
Match 4
John Kirwin213
Kevin Rothove211
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Dave Moorehead223
Brian Strickland227
Semifinal 2
Stephen Slocum279
John Kirwin246
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Brian Strickland195
Stephen Slocum267
Bracket #4Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Brandon Libel269
Kevin Hebert215
Match 2
Jeffrey Holtcamp202
Stephen Slocum235
Match 3
Kelly Bonta216
Bob Foster193
Match 4
Joey Findley215
Mike Odor246
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Brandon Libel237
Stephen Slocum279
Semifinal 2
Kelly Bonta181
Mike Odor239
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Stephen Slocum267
Mike Odor266
Bracket #5Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Kevin Hebert215
Brian Strickland246
Match 2
Alan Shovan163
Brian Menini233
Match 3
Allison Johnson240
Brandon Libel269
Match 4
Keith Schneider206
Kelly Bonta216
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Brian Strickland227
Brian Menini279
Semifinal 2
Brandon Libel237
Kelly Bonta181
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Brian Menini268
Brandon Libel193
Bracket #6Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Brian Strickland246
Keith Schneider206
Match 2
Alan Shovan163
Joey Findley215
Match 3
John Sheaffer205
John Kirwin213
Match 4
Mike Peck175
Dave Moorehead204
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Brian Strickland227
Joey Findley235
Semifinal 2
John Kirwin246
Dave Moorehead223
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Joey Findley278
John Kirwin248
Bracket #7Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Jeffrey Holtcamp202
Kevin Rothove211
Match 2
John Kirwin213
Ed Reiss170
Match 3
Bob Foster193
Brian Menini233
Match 4
Stephen Slocum235
Dave Moorehead204
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Kevin Rothove206
John Kirwin246
Semifinal 2
Brian Menini279
Stephen Slocum279
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
John Kirwin248
Brian Menini268
Bracket #8Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
John Sheaffer205
Kevin Rothove211
Match 2
Dave Kucera232
Kevin Hebert215
Match 3
Alan Shovan163
Brian Strickland246
Match 4
Ed Reiss170
Brandon Libel269
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Kevin Rothove206
Dave Kucera236
Semifinal 2
Brian Strickland227
Brandon Libel237
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Dave Kucera239
Brandon Libel193
Bracket #9Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1 (BYE)
BYE-
Brian Menini
Match 2
Mike Chandler181
Dave Moorehead204
Match 3
Stephen Slocum235
Mike Peck175
Match 4
Ed Henning237
Jeffrey Holtcamp202
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Mike Chandler160
Dave Moorehead223
Semifinal 2
Stephen Slocum279
Ed Henning235
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Dave Moorehead227
Stephen Slocum267
Bracket #10Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Allison Johnson240
Joey Findley215
Match 2
Mike Odor246
Keith Schneider206
Match 3
Dave Kucera232
Kelly Bonta216
Match 4 (BYE)
BYE-
Bob Foster
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Allison Johnson215
Mike Odor239
Semifinal 2
Dave Kucera236
Bob Foster239
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Mike Odor266
Bob Foster188
60+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 (Games 4-6, Forward, $5.00/entry)
Bracket #1Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Greg Benefield213
Chris Ennis257
Match 2
Dave Kucera236
Tom Patton150
Match 3
Phillip Rice172
Jessie Cannon221
Match 4
Don Breeden197
Terry Jones220
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Chris Ennis212
Dave Kucera239
Semifinal 2
Jessie Cannon213
Terry Jones280
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Dave Kucera300
Terry Jones208
Bracket #2Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Jessie Cannon221
Greg Benefield213
Match 2
Darrell Derstler205
Dave Kucera236
Match 3
Chris Ennis257
Terry Jones220
Match 4
Phillip Rice172
Don Breeden197
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Jessie Cannon213
Dave Kucera239
Semifinal 2
Chris Ennis212
Don Breeden200
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Dave Kucera300
Chris Ennis237
Bracket #3Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Darrell Derstler205
Terry Jones220
Match 2
Don Breeden197
Phillip Rice172
Match 3
Greg Benefield213
Gary Williams Sr.209
Match 4
Mark Miloro194
Tom Patton150
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Terry Jones280
Don Breeden200
Semifinal 2
Greg Benefield227
Mark Miloro181
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Terry Jones208
Greg Benefield195
Bracket #4Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Gerry Keslar231
Don Breeden197
Match 2
Francis Ohnmacht222
Terry Jones220
Match 3
Chris Ennis257
Kelly Bonta181
Match 4
Greg Benefield213
Dave Kucera236
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Gerry Keslar234
Francis Ohnmacht185
Semifinal 2
Chris Ennis212
Dave Kucera239
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Gerry Keslar179
Dave Kucera300
Bracket #5Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Raif Terry224
Tom Patton150
Match 2
Greg Benefield213
Terry Jones220
Match 3
Francis Ohnmacht222
Don Breeden197
Match 4 (BYE)
Gerry Keslar
BYE-
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Raif Terry181
Terry Jones280
Semifinal 2
Francis Ohnmacht185
Gerry Keslar234
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Terry Jones208
Gerry Keslar179
Bracket #6Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1 (BYE)
BYE-
Darrell Derstler
Match 2
Raif Terry224
Dave Kucera236
Match 3
Kelly Bonta181
Mark Miloro194
Match 4
Chris Ennis257
Lewis Prater237
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Darrell Derstler265
Dave Kucera239
Semifinal 2
Mark Miloro181
Chris Ennis212
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Darrell Derstler232
Chris Ennis237
Bracket #7Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Steve Shavnore188
Don Breeden197
Match 2 (BYE)
BYE-
Greg Benefield
Match 3
Kevin Prater208
Gary Williams Sr.209
Match 4
Jessie Cannon221
Terry Jones220
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Don Breeden200
Greg Benefield227
Semifinal 2
Gary Williams Sr.203
Jessie Cannon213
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Greg Benefield195
Jessie Cannon210
50+ ยท Singles ยท 4-6 (Games 4-6, Forward, $5.00/entry)
Bracket #1Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Kevin Hebert179
Brian Menini279
Match 2
John Sheaffer249
Mike Peck215
Match 3
John Kirwin246
Alan Shovan151
Match 4
Stephen Slocum279
Brian Strickland227
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Brian Menini268
John Sheaffer232
Semifinal 2
John Kirwin248
Stephen Slocum267
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Brian Menini194
Stephen Slocum265
Bracket #2Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Joey Findley235
Brandon Libel237
Match 2
Brian Menini279
Stephen Slocum279
Match 3
Brian Strickland227
Dave Moorehead223
Match 4
Alan Shovan151
Bob Foster239
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Brandon Libel193
Brian Menini268
Semifinal 2
Brian Strickland195
Bob Foster188
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Brian Menini194
Brian Strickland165
Bracket #3Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Bob Foster239
Keith Schneider205
Match 2
Kevin Rothove206
Brian Menini279
Match 3
Mike Odor239
Jeffrey Holtcamp214
Match 4
Joey Findley235
Alan Shovan151
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Bob Foster188
Brian Menini268
Semifinal 2
Mike Odor266
Joey Findley278
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Brian Menini194
Joey Findley236
Bracket #4Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Kevin Hebert179
Stephen Slocum279
Match 2
Dave Moorehead223
Jeffrey Holtcamp214
Match 3
John Kirwin246
Brandon Libel237
Match 4
Brian Strickland227
Brian Menini279
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Stephen Slocum267
Dave Moorehead227
Semifinal 2
John Kirwin248
Brian Menini268
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Stephen Slocum265
Brian Menini194
Bracket #5Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Brandon Libel237
Keith Schneider205
Match 2
Brian Strickland227
Alan Shovan151
Match 3
Mike Odor239
Stephen Slocum279
Match 4
John Sheaffer249
Kelly Bonta181
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Brandon Libel193
Brian Strickland195
Semifinal 2
Stephen Slocum267
John Sheaffer232
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Brian Strickland165
Stephen Slocum265
Bracket #6Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Ed Reiss224
John Sheaffer249
Match 2
Joey Findley235
Kevin Rothove206
Match 3
John Kirwin246
Ed Henning235
Match 4
Dave Moorehead223
Allison Johnson215
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
John Sheaffer232
Joey Findley278
Semifinal 2
John Kirwin248
Dave Moorehead227
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Joey Findley236
John Kirwin184
Bracket #7Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Kevin Hebert179
Jeffrey Holtcamp214
Match 2
Dave Moorehead223
Kelly Bonta181
Match 3
Dave Kucera236
Stephen Slocum279
Match 4
Brian Strickland227
Brian Menini279
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Jeffrey Holtcamp224
Dave Moorehead227
Semifinal 2
Stephen Slocum267
Brian Menini268
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Dave Moorehead219
Brian Menini194
Bracket #8Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Mike Chandler160
John Kirwin246
Match 2
Alan Shovan151
Kelly Bonta181
Match 3
Brian Menini279
Mike Peck215
Match 4
Bob Foster239
Brandon Libel237
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
John Kirwin248
Kelly Bonta214
Semifinal 2
Brian Menini268
Bob Foster188
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
John Kirwin184
Brian Menini194
Bracket #9Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Ed Reiss224
Dave Moorehead223
Match 2
Brian Strickland227
Ed Henning235
Match 3
Bob Foster239
Mike Odor239
Match 4
Stephen Slocum279
Allison Johnson215
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Ed Reiss194
Ed Henning246
Semifinal 2
Bob Foster188
Mike Odor266
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Ed Henning216
Stephen Slocum265
Bracket #10Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Joey Findley235
Dave Kucera236
Match 2
Kevin Hebert179
John Sheaffer249
Match 3
Keith Schneider205
Kevin Rothove206
Match 4
Jeffrey Holtcamp214
Alan Shovan151
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Dave Kucera239
John Sheaffer232
Semifinal 2
Kevin Rothove206
Jeffrey Holtcamp224
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Dave Kucera300
Jeffrey Holtcamp205
60+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 (Games 5-7, Forward, $5.00/entry)
Bracket #1Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Terry Jones280
Darrell Derstler265
Match 2
Jessie Cannon213
Chris Ennis212
Match 3
Don Breeden200
Kelly Bonta214
Match 4
Greg Benefield227
Dave Kucera239
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Terry Jones208
Jessie Cannon210
Semifinal 2
Kelly Bonta194
Dave Kucera300
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Jessie Cannon253
Dave Kucera234
Bracket #2Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Greg Benefield227
Don Breeden200
Match 2
Dave Kucera239
Terry Jones280
Match 3
Phillip Rice245
Tom Patton180
Match 4
Chris Ennis212
Darrell Derstler265
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Greg Benefield195
Terry Jones208
Semifinal 2
Phillip Rice194
Darrell Derstler232
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Terry Jones226
Darrell Derstler193
Bracket #3Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Terry Lewis206
Jessie Cannon213
Match 2
Chris Ennis212
Don Breeden200
Match 3
Gerry Keslar234
Phillip Rice245
Match 4
Terry Jones280
Gary Williams Sr.203
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Jessie Cannon210
Chris Ennis237
Semifinal 2
Phillip Rice194
Terry Jones208
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Chris Ennis214
Terry Jones226
Bracket #4Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Raif Terry181
Terry Jones280
Match 2
Kelly Bonta214
Greg Benefield227
Match 3
Don Breeden200
Darrell Derstler265
Match 4
Francis Ohnmacht185
Jessie Cannon213
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Terry Jones208
Greg Benefield195
Semifinal 2
Darrell Derstler232
Jessie Cannon210
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Terry Jones226
Darrell Derstler193
Bracket #5Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Kevin Prater224
Tom Patton180
Match 2
Phillip Rice245
Greg Benefield227
Match 3
Terry Jones280
Don Breeden200
Match 4
Dave Kucera239
Mark Miloro181
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Kevin Prater200
Phillip Rice194
Semifinal 2
Terry Jones208
Dave Kucera300
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Kevin Prater192
Dave Kucera234
Bracket #6Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Raif Terry181
Kelly Bonta214
Match 2
Gerry Keslar234
Mark Miloro181
Match 3
Darrell Derstler265
Francis Ohnmacht185
Match 4
Lewis Prater185
Greg Benefield227
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Kelly Bonta194
Gerry Keslar179
Semifinal 2
Darrell Derstler232
Greg Benefield195
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Kelly Bonta213
Darrell Derstler193
Bracket #7Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Terry Jones280
Tom Patton180
Match 2
Don Breeden200
Dave Kucera239
Match 3
Jessie Cannon213
Gary Williams Sr.203
Match 4
Chris Ennis212
Greg Benefield227
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Terry Jones208
Dave Kucera300
Semifinal 2
Jessie Cannon210
Greg Benefield195
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Dave Kucera234
Jessie Cannon253
50+ ยท Singles ยท 5-7 (Games 5-7, Forward, $5.00/entry)
Bracket #1Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Alan Shovan204
Brian Strickland195
Match 2
Brian Menini268
Dave Moorehead227
Match 3
John Sheaffer232
Stephen Slocum267
Match 4
John Kirwin248
Kevin Hebert234
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Alan Shovan167
Brian Menini194
Semifinal 2
Stephen Slocum265
John Kirwin184
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Brian Menini193
Stephen Slocum190
Bracket #2Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Joey Findley278
Brian Menini268
Match 2
Jeffrey Holtcamp224
Brandon Libel193
Match 3
Stephen Slocum267
Brian Strickland195
Match 4
Dave Moorehead227
Alan Shovan204
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Joey Findley236
Jeffrey Holtcamp205
Semifinal 2
Stephen Slocum265
Dave Moorehead219
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Joey Findley246
Stephen Slocum190
Bracket #3Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Keith Schneider238
Stephen Slocum267
Match 2
Bob Foster188
Alan Shovan204
Match 3
Brian Menini268
Mike Odor266
Match 4
Jeffrey Holtcamp224
Brian Strickland195
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Stephen Slocum265
Alan Shovan167
Semifinal 2
Brian Menini194
Jeffrey Holtcamp205
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Stephen Slocum190
Jeffrey Holtcamp235
Bracket #4Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Alan Shovan204
John Kirwin248
Match 2
Bob Foster188
Kevin Hebert234
Match 3
Stephen Slocum267
Kelly Bonta214
Match 4
Dave Moorehead227
Brandon Libel193
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
John Kirwin184
Kevin Hebert233
Semifinal 2
Stephen Slocum265
Dave Moorehead219
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Kevin Hebert224
Stephen Slocum190
Bracket #5Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
John Sheaffer232
Joey Findley278
Match 2
Kevin Hebert234
Brian Menini268
Match 3
Stephen Slocum267
Alan Shovan204
Match 4
Brian Strickland195
Kevin Rothove206
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Joey Findley236
Brian Menini194
Semifinal 2
Stephen Slocum265
Kevin Rothove236
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Joey Findley246
Stephen Slocum190
Bracket #6Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Allison Johnson279
Brian Strickland195
Match 2
Joey Findley278
John Kirwin248
Match 3
Kevin Rothove206
Kelly Bonta214
Match 4
Dave Moorehead227
John Sheaffer232
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Allison Johnson227
Joey Findley236
Semifinal 2
Kelly Bonta194
John Sheaffer249
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Joey Findley246
John Sheaffer242
Bracket #7Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Jeffrey Holtcamp224
Mike Peck255
Match 2
Bob Foster188
Ed Reiss194
Match 3
Dave Kucera239
Ed Henning246
Match 4
Mike Odor266
Brandon Libel193
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Mike Peck216
Ed Reiss216
Semifinal 2
Ed Henning216
Mike Odor175
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Mike Peck196
Ed Reiss216
Bracket #8Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Brian Menini268
Kelly Bonta214
Match 2
Ed Reiss194
Stephen Slocum267
Match 3
Joey Findley278
Keith Schneider238
Match 4
Brian Strickland195
Mike Chandler187
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Brian Menini194
Stephen Slocum265
Semifinal 2
Joey Findley236
Brian Strickland165
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Stephen Slocum190
Joey Findley246
Bracket #9Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Ed Henning246
John Sheaffer232
Match 2
Alan Shovan204
Mike Peck255
Match 3
Brandon Libel193
Brian Menini268
Match 4
John Kirwin248
Keith Schneider238
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Ed Henning216
Mike Peck216
Semifinal 2
Brian Menini194
John Kirwin184
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Ed Henning230
Mike Peck196
Bracket #10Complete
Round 1 — Quarterfinals
Match 1
Mike Odor266
Dave Kucera239
Match 2
Dave Moorehead227
Kevin Rothove206
Match 3
Allison Johnson279
Bob Foster188
Match 4
Kevin Hebert234
Jeffrey Holtcamp224
Round 2 — Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Mike Odor175
Dave Moorehead219
Semifinal 2
Allison Johnson227
Kevin Hebert233
Championship
๐Ÿ† Final
Dave Moorehead210
Kevin Hebert224

Sidepot Winners

50+ — Scratch High Game
GamePlaceWinner(s)Score
Game 11stDon Breeden269
2ndKevin Hebert258
3rdStephen Slocum248
Game 21stStephen Slocum268
2ndDon Breeden242
3rdDave Pritts238
Game 31stDon Breeden256
2ndBrian Strickland246
3rdAllison Johnson240
Game 41st-2ndBrian Menini279
1st-2ndStephen Slocum279
3rdDanny Bradley Sr.269
Game 51stAllison Johnson279
2ndBrian Menini268
3rdStephen Slocum267
Game 61stJim Bone279
2ndDanny Bradley Sr.269
3rdStephen Slocum265
Game 71stAlan Shovan256
2ndDon Breeden248
3rdJohn Scott237
55+ — Scratch High Game
GamePlaceWinner(s)Score
Game 11stDon Breeden269
2ndDave Pritts247
Game 21stJoey Findley256
2ndKent Sherfey246
Game 31stRaif Terry279
2ndBrandon Libel269
Game 41stBrian Menini279
2ndKent Sherfey276
Game 51stJoey Findley278
2ndBrian Menini268
Game 61stDon Breeden251
2ndJoey Findley236
Game 71stAlan Shovan256
2ndDon Breeden248
60+ — Scratch High Game
GamePlaceWinner(s)Score
Game 11stDon Breeden269
2ndBryan Duroy268
3rdKevin Prater259
Game 21stDon Breeden242
2ndDave Pritts238
3rdDarrell Derstler234
3rdJerry Ferrell Jr.234
Game 31st-2ndPhillip Rice279
1st-2ndRaif Terry279
3rdDon Breeden256
Game 41stChris Ennis257
2ndDave Kucera236
3rdMark Paxton235
Game 51stTerry Jones280
2ndDarrell Derstler265
3rdDave Pritts247
Game 61stDave Kucera300
2ndGary Williams Sr.259
3rdDon Breeden251
Game 71stSamuel Zebelean251
2ndDon Breeden248
3rdBryan Duroy236
65+ — Scratch High Game
GamePlaceWinner(s)Score
Game 11stDave Pritts247
2ndJessie Cannon245
3rdTerry Jones237
Game 21stDave Pritts238
2nd-3rdGerry Keslar234
2nd-3rdDarrell Derstler234
Game 31st-2ndPhillip Rice279
1st-2ndRaif Terry279
3rdJessie Cannon269
Game 41stLewis Prater237
2ndDave Kucera236
3rdGerry Keslar231
Game 51stTerry Jones280
2ndDarrell Derstler265
3rdDave Pritts247
Game 61stDave Kucera300
2ndDarrell Derstler232
3rdLewis Prater231
Game 71stJessie Cannon253
2ndSamuel Zebelean251
3rdDave Pritts235

Out-of-Cash Division Payouts

Consolation prizes for the top finishers in each division below the main event cash line (position 16).

Super Sr. Out of Cash (60-69)
OverallBowlerTotal
#20Bruce Ostroff1,559
Super Duper Sr. Out of Cash (70-99)
OverallBowlerTotal
#27Dave Pritts1,524

Posted by Dan Schmerbach